FACULTY AND STAFF

Faculty

FACULTY AND STAFF

Araujo, Luz – Cafeteria Assistant Manager (PGES)

Armstrong, Crystal  –  School Psychologist

Bailey-Fryd, Elaine  –  Music

Ball, Sandra  –  Fourth Grade

Barnes, Jane – Physical Education

Bean, Lisa  –  K – 2 Special Education (Resource)

Bechtel, Tiffany – Second Grade

Bennorth, Sue  –  Reading Paraprofessional

Betts, Jamie  –  Second Grade

Blackburn, Travis (Cody) – Cafeteria

Brock, Deidra  –  Math Coach

Burgess, Jan  –  Kindergarten

Campbell, Gail – Cafeteria

Campbell, Leslie  –  Second Grade

Casey, Lisa  –  Physical Education

Cassilly, Kortney – School Resource Officer

Chambers-Woods, Whitney  –  School Counselor

Clavijo, Ayda Lucero  –  Cafeteria

Coffee, Peggy  –  Cafeteria

Collins, Cinamon  –  English Language Learners

Colvett, Ginger  – First Grade

Cooper, Heather  –  Kindergarten

Covington, Keisha – Second Grade

Lindsey Creamer – Occupational Therapist

Megan Dantzler – Special Education Paraprofessional

Dearing, Karen  –  Media Center Assistant

Erickson, Alisha  –  Principal

Fleming, Jessica  –  Special Education Paraprofessional

Freeman, Martha  –  Physical Therapist

Fusco, Tammy  –  Pre-Kindergarten

Genoble, Renessa  –  Reading Interventionist

Gish, Vicky  –  School Nurse

Grand, Larica  –  Instructional Paraprofessional

Grayson, Irma – Cafeteria

Hall, Janet  –  Bookkeeper

Hayes, Kelvin – Custodian

Haynes, Lacey – Cafeteria

Hill, Prisca  –  Family Liaison

Holt, Linda  –  Pre-K  Paraprofessional

House, Christine  –  Fourth Grade

Howell, Katrina  –  Third Grade

Huerta, Selene – Cafeteria

James, Dawn – Fourth Grade

Jones, Elease  –  Computer Lab Paraprofessional

Jones, Linda  –  Cafeteria Manager

Kelly, Amy Garrigan  –  Speech/Language Pathologist

Kennedy, Angela  –  MAC Site Director

Kennedy, Felipa – Cafeteria Assistant Manager (PGMS)

Lampley, Jennifer  –   Accelerated Learning

Larkin, Louise – Assistant Principal

Letsinger, Kristen  –  Fourth Grade

Marotta, Jennifer  –  Reading Coach

Matthews, Harvey – Custodian

Mazeika, Catherine – Instructional Paraprofessional

Menanno, Katie  –  Autism Consultant

Mennenga, Karen  –   English Language Learners

Messer, Karen  –  Special Education Paraprofessional

Miller, Jodi  –  Instructional Paraprofessional

Morgan, Lorie – Assisstant Cafeteria Manager

Nance, Morgan  –  First Grade

Neal, Lance  –  Physical Education

Perez, Daniel  –  Custodian

Phillips, Maggie – Custodian

Pigg, Rosalie  –  Instructional Paraprofessional

Richardson, Sharese  –  Kindergarten

Risko, Mason  –  Special Education Paraprofessional

Schenk, Molly  –  Occupational Therapist

See, Madelyn – First Grade

Selfe, Kelly  –  Art

Shuff, Kim  –  Special Education Paraprofessional

Smith, Millard  –  Fourth Grade Special Needs (Resource)

Spencer, Bill  –  Third Grade

Sproul, Jean  –  Kindergarten

Sternenberg, Rhonda  –  Attendance Secretary

Vasque, Fabiola – Cafeteria

Visconte, Kathy  –  Office Receptionist

Wallace, Starr  –  First Grade

Ward, Renee  –  Library Media Specialist

Ward, Shannon  –  Third Grade

White, Leigh Ann  –  K-2 Special Education

Williams, Patti  –  Instructional Paraprofessional

Winter, Melinda  –  Special Education Paraprofessional

Woronka, Ashley  –  Third Grade

Wright, Rochelle  –  Fourth Grade

Wynne, Meghann  –  English Language Learners